Home Tags Carolina Cortez

Carolina Cortez - 1 video

Aliases: Adrianna
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Bra cup size: 36C (80C)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Between breasts; Lotus flowers right underneath breasts; Large flowers on right hip; Script around right thigh; Right shoulder and biceps; Right forearm
Piercings: Nipples
Date of birth: September 8, 1995
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (171 cm)
Weight: 150 lbs (or 68 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Carolina Cortez