Home Tags Vanessa Cage

Vanessa Cage - 8 videos

Aliases: Venessa Cage, Aubrey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: 3 Stars On Right Foot; Red Maple Leaf Behind Right Ear; Script On Right Ring Finger Next To Pinky Finger.
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Biography: Vanessa Cage was born on November 19, 1991 in Coral Springs, Florida. While she was growing up she was playing soccer until she got hurt and stopped. She grew up in a loving and supportive family. She had sex for the first time at the age of thirteen. Till the age of 18 Cage had sex with 90 people.Adorable, blonde and slim Vanessa started her career in the adult entertainment industry in 2010 when she was nineteen years old. She placed an ad on Craigslist after she was fired from a job for having a tongue ring. Very soon she got a call back and started performing in explicit hardcore movies. Her first scene was done for Reality Kings. She has a rich and successful career of seven years and can be classified as a veteran. So far she has collaborated with all the notable productions in the porn industry such as Hustler, Digital Sin, Lethal Hardcore, and New Sensations.Vanessa has her tongue and her navel pierced. She has a tattoo of three stars on her left foot. Her breasts are fake and her current size is 36D. She is a very sexual girl who has great sexual experience and being in porn is the best thing that ever happened to her because she gets to have sex and earn money that way. Her fans can catch up with her latest work on her personal website called vanessacage.com or if they follow her on her Twitter, Instagram and Facebook pages.
Date of birth: November 19, 1991
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Fort Myers, Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Vanessa Cage

Vanessa Cage in “I Have A Wife”

Karma Rx, Vanessa Cage in “Best Friends Fuck”

Vanessa Cage in “My Girlfriend”

To MILF Or Not To MILF

Twelve O’Cock Training Appointment