Home Tags Amarna Miller

Amarna Miller - 20 videos

Aliases: Carmina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-23-35
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Various
Biography: Amarna Miller is a Spanish pornographic actress, producer, director and writer, whose real name is Marina. Miller, whose stage name comes from an Egyptian archaeological site Amarna and the writer Henry Miller, graduated in fine arts from the European University of Madrid. She is openly bisexual, polyamorous and practices BDSM. One of the very few Spanish babes to ever join the adult entertainment industry, Amarna Miller has been active in front of the cameras for over half a decade and starred in more than 30 XXX movies. Her performances mostly include vaginal sex, creampies and girl - girl, but she also does anal, threesomes, interracial, machines, deep throat and swallowing. The alluring blue eyed redhead was born in Madrid, Spain on October 29, 1990 under the star sign of Scorpio and she made her debut in explicit pornography when she was around 22 years old
Date of birth: October 29, 1990
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Amarna Miller

Cuckold husband

Something else

Woman’s Feelings

Lara’s New Friend

Your neighborg’s secret

Best girlfriend ever

Trap

My First Anal

Bondage Girl

Rainy Day

Shiny Morning

Taking care if you

Convention Day

Glamour Wife