Home Tags Kylie Rocket

Kylie Rocket - 43 videos

Aliases: Tanya
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Born in 2001, 18 year old Kylie Rocket is a charming young woman looking for life experience and some spending money in adult industry.
Date of birth: March 1, 2001
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Kylie Rocket

Fuck Me Stepdad, “I Promise I Won’t Say A Word”

Kylie Rocket Wants You To Blast Off Over Her Teen Tits

Kylie Rocket in “PSE Porn Star Experience”

We All Cream For Halloween

A Step In The Right Erection

Kylie Rocket: Happy Go Lucky Ken

Classical Trio

Thirst For Seasoned Seeds

Remix Villa Pt.3: A DJ’s Dream