Home Tags Chloe Foster

Chloe Foster - 4 videos

Aliases: Bunny
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Chloe was born on August 5, 1994 in Nashville, Tennessee. When she was sixteen years old she had sex for the first time. Prior her complete engagement in the adult entertainment industry, she worked as a webcam girl. Chloe’s first explicit hardcore films were shot in 2013 and ever since she has not stopped working. She collaborates with some of the most famous and best production companies such as Mile High, Bang Productions, and Girlfriends Films. Besides with these companies, Chloe collaborates with adult websites too and in her resume there are scenes and films done by BangBros, Mofos, Team Skeet, and Naughty America. Being super petite and cute, Chloe is often casted as the teen girl in teen sex scenes, but she has also done other wonderful and memorable performances in genres such as anal, hardcore, threesome, masturbating, strap on, massage and toys.
Date of birth: July 6, 1994
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (or 43 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Chloe Foster

Sorority Hookup Part 6

Sorority Hookup Part 5

I Don’t Usually Do This…