Home Tags Arteya

Arteya - 20 videos

Aliases: Arteya Dee, Kelsi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36C-24-35
Bra cup size: 36C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right Arm,left leg
Piercings: Nipples
Biography: Arteya is high classy Adult Model from Russia. She was born in February 17, 1995. Arteya is fresh in the porn world, but she already made a difference as her green eyes, blonde hair and sensual body conquered many many producers. This teeny babe will give double pleasure if you can satisfy her, and by double pleasure we mean that you will be blow out by her skills when it comes to fuck a man.
Date of birth: February 17, 1995
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Krasnodar, Russian Federation
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Arteya

Hostess With The Mostess

Tourist In Trouble

Blacked And Cucked Threesome Collection

Stella Cardo Lesbian Collection

The Foursome Experiment

Two Kinky Girls Love Bondage Sex

A Shower of Squirt

Francesca + Arteya, part II

Francesca + Arteya, Part I

One bed for three – Voyeur Part II

Two Dicks for Dinner MFM

12 Girls of Christmas: Red Team

Cock as a Learning Tool

WoW A XXX Parody