Home Tags Elle Rose

Elle Rose - 11 videos

Aliases: Jessie Jay, Ella Rose, Ella Rosa / Rose Y
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Large Rose On Left Collar Bone; Three Birds On Left Wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Elle Rose is a sexy Ukrainian pornstar and glamour model who has been thrilling fans since 2016. Over the years, Elle Rose has attracted a keen global fan base due to her sensational scenes in many Marc Dorcel, 21 Naturals and Private porn productions.
Date of birth: June 24, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Grey
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Elle Rose

Lesbian Roommates

Horny Superstar

Spicy house cleaning

Sweetie orgasms in arm-chair

Casting for new cutie

Japanese style massage

Pissing fun

Eastern sex

Cute Schoolgirl Sex

Naughty schoolgirl